Stand Keuken Kampioen Divisie

#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
PM
1
Almere City FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FC Den Bosch
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FC Dordrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FC Eindhoven
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Twente
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FC Volendam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Helmond Sport
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Jong Ajax
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Jong AZ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Jong FC Utrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Jong PSV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
MVV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
N.E.C.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Roda JC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
SC Cambuur
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
Telstar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
TOP Oss
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Periode 1

#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
PM
1
Almere City FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FC Den Bosch
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FC Dordrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FC Eindhoven
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Twente
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FC Volendam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Helmond Sport
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Jong Ajax
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Jong AZ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Jong FC Utrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Jong PSV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
MVV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
N.E.C.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Roda JC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
SC Cambuur
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
Telstar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
TOP Oss
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Periode 2

#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
PM
1
Almere City FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FC Den Bosch
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FC Dordrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FC Eindhoven
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Twente
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FC Volendam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Helmond Sport
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Jong Ajax
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Jong AZ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Jong FC Utrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Jong PSV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
MVV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
N.E.C.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Roda JC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
SC Cambuur
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
Telstar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
TOP Oss
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Periode 3

#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
PM
1
Almere City FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FC Den Bosch
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FC Dordrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FC Eindhoven
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Twente
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FC Volendam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Helmond Sport
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Jong Ajax
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Jong AZ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Jong FC Utrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Jong PSV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
MVV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
N.E.C.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Roda JC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
SC Cambuur
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
Telstar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
TOP Oss
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Periode 4

#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
PM
1
Almere City FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FC Den Bosch
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FC Dordrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FC Eindhoven
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Twente
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FC Volendam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Helmond Sport
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Jong Ajax
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Jong AZ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Jong FC Utrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Jong PSV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
MVV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
N.E.C.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Roda JC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
SC Cambuur
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
Telstar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
TOP Oss
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Terug naar boven