#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
PM
1
FC Twente
24
17
2
5
53
49
24
0
2
FC Den Bosch
25
14
6
5
48
44
26
0
3
Go Ahead Eagles
25
14
5
6
47
46
31
0
4
Sparta Rotterdam
25
12
9
4
45
50
30
0
5
Jong PSV
24
12
7
5
43
56
41
0
6
Roda JC
25
12
5
8
41
44
36
0
7
MVV
25
11
6
8
39
34
31
0
8
RKC Waalwijk
25
12
2
11
38
38
35
0
9
TOP Oss
25
11
5
9
38
31
29
0
10
Jong Ajax
25
11
4
10
37
50
41
0
11
Almere City FC
25
11
4
10
37
38
41
0
12
FC Eindhoven
25
10
5
10
35
32
30
0
13
FC Volendam
25
9
8
8
35
33
35
0
14
SC Cambuur
25
9
7
9
34
32
33
0
15
N.E.C.
25
8
8
9
32
44
44
0
16
Telstar
25
7
4
14
25
25
42
0
17
FC Dordrecht
25
4
6
15
18
30
54
0
18
Jong AZ
25
3
8
14
17
29
52
0
19
Helmond Sport
25
2
8
15
14
23
43
0
20
Jong FC Utrecht
25
3
5
17
14
30
60
0

Periode 1

#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
PM
1
Sparta Rotterdam
9
6
3
0
21
17
7
0
2
Go Ahead Eagles
9
6
2
1
20
18
8
0
3
FC Twente
9
6
1
2
19
19
8
0
4
FC Den Bosch
9
6
1
2
19
15
9
0
5
Almere City FC
9
5
2
2
17
16
9
0
6
N.E.C.
9
4
2
3
14
16
16
0
7
Jong PSV
9
3
4
2
13
18
17
0
8
Jong Ajax
9
4
1
4
13
12
12
0
9
SC Cambuur
9
4
1
4
13
11
11
0
10
MVV
9
3
4
2
13
10
11
0
11
TOP Oss
9
3
3
3
12
10
8
0
12
Telstar
9
4
0
5
12
12
16
0
13
FC Volendam
9
2
5
2
11
10
11
0
14
Jong AZ
9
1
6
2
9
13
15
0
15
FC Eindhoven
9
2
3
4
9
7
10
0
16
Roda JC
9
2
3
4
9
9
14
0
17
Jong FC Utrecht
9
1
3
5
6
10
20
0
18
RKC Waalwijk
9
1
2
6
5
7
13
0
19
FC Dordrecht
9
1
2
6
5
10
17
0
20
Helmond Sport
9
0
4
5
4
10
18
0

Periode 2

#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
PM
1
FC Den Bosch
9
6
3
0
21
20
8
0
2
Roda JC
9
6
1
2
19
20
9
0
3
FC Twente
9
6
0
3
18
15
11
0
4
Jong PSV
9
5
2
2
17
25
14
0
5
Jong Ajax
9
5
1
3
16
21
13
0
6
FC Eindhoven
9
5
1
3
16
15
12
0
7
FC Volendam
9
5
1
3
16
14
13
0
8
TOP Oss
9
5
1
3
16
11
10
0
9
Sparta Rotterdam
9
4
3
2
15
21
12
0
10
RKC Waalwijk
9
5
0
4
15
16
16
0
11
Go Ahead Eagles
9
4
1
4
13
10
13
0
12
SC Cambuur
9
3
3
3
12
13
14
0
13
Telstar
9
3
2
4
11
11
16
0
14
MVV
9
3
1
5
10
9
13
0
15
Helmond Sport
9
2
2
5
8
9
12
0
16
Jong FC Utrecht
9
2
2
5
8
13
18
0
17
Almere City FC
9
2
2
5
8
11
22
0
18
N.E.C.
9
2
1
6
7
13
17
0
19
FC Dordrecht
9
1
2
6
5
10
21
0
20
Jong AZ
9
1
1
7
4
9
22
0

Periode 3

#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
PM
1
MVV
5
4
1
0
13
14
5
0
2
FC Twente
4
4
0
0
12
11
2
0
3
RKC Waalwijk
5
4
0
1
12
11
4
0
4
Jong PSV
4
3
1
0
10
10
5
0
5
FC Eindhoven
5
3
1
1
10
8
4
0
6
Almere City FC
5
3
0
2
9
7
6
0
7
Go Ahead Eagles
5
2
2
1
8
11
9
0
8
FC Volendam
5
2
2
1
8
8
7
0
9
N.E.C.
5
1
4
0
7
11
8
0
10
Roda JC
5
2
1
2
7
11
11
0
11
FC Dordrecht
5
2
1
2
7
8
11
0
12
Sparta Rotterdam
5
1
3
1
6
9
9
0
13
FC Den Bosch
5
1
2
2
5
5
5
0
14
Jong Ajax
5
1
2
2
5
11
12
0
15
SC Cambuur
5
1
2
2
5
4
5
0
16
Jong AZ
5
1
1
3
4
4
10
0
17
TOP Oss
5
1
1
3
4
4
10
0
18
Telstar
5
0
2
3
2
2
8
0
19
Jong FC Utrecht
5
0
0
5
0
6
15
0
20
Helmond Sport
5
0
0
5
0
2
11
0

Periode 4

#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
PM
1
Almere City FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FC Den Bosch
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FC Dordrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FC Eindhoven
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Twente
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FC Volendam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Helmond Sport
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Jong Ajax
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Jong AZ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Jong FC Utrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Jong PSV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
MVV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
N.E.C.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Roda JC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
SC Cambuur
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
Telstar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
TOP Oss
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Terug naar boven