#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
PM
1
Sparta Rotterdam
13
9
3
1
30
26
11
0
2
Go Ahead Eagles
13
9
2
2
29
28
12
0
3
FC Den Bosch
13
9
1
3
28
22
14
0
4
FC Twente
13
8
2
3
26
27
14
0
5
Almere City FC
13
8
2
3
26
24
15
0
6
TOP Oss
13
7
3
3
24
21
10
0
7
Roda JC
13
6
3
4
21
18
17
0
8
N.E.C.
13
6
3
4
21
23
24
0
9
SC Cambuur
13
6
2
5
20
18
17
0
10
Jong Ajax
13
6
1
6
19
23
18
0
11
Jong PSV
13
5
4
4
19
26
26
0
12
Telstar
13
6
0
7
18
16
20
0
13
FC Volendam
13
4
5
4
17
16
18
0
14
MVV
13
4
4
5
16
13
18
0
15
RKC Waalwijk
13
3
2
8
11
15
23
0
16
Jong AZ
13
1
6
6
9
18
26
0
17
FC Eindhoven
13
2
3
8
9
10
18
0
18
FC Dordrecht
13
1
3
9
6
14
26
0
19
Helmond Sport
13
0
6
7
6
13
25
0
20
Jong FC Utrecht
13
1
3
9
6
14
33
0

Periode 1

#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
PM
1
Sparta Rotterdam
9
6
3
0
21
17
7
0
2
Go Ahead Eagles
9
6
2
1
20
18
8
0
3
FC Twente
9
6
1
2
19
19
8
0
4
FC Den Bosch
9
6
1
2
19
15
9
0
5
Almere City FC
9
5
2
2
17
16
9
0
6
N.E.C.
9
4
2
3
14
16
16
0
7
Jong PSV
9
3
4
2
13
18
17
0
8
Jong Ajax
9
4
1
4
13
12
12
0
9
SC Cambuur
9
4
1
4
13
11
11
0
10
MVV
9
3
4
2
13
10
11
0
11
TOP Oss
9
3
3
3
12
10
8
0
12
Telstar
9
4
0
5
12
12
16
0
13
FC Volendam
9
2
5
2
11
10
11
0
14
Jong AZ
9
1
6
2
9
13
15
0
15
FC Eindhoven
9
2
3
4
9
7
10
0
16
Roda JC
9
2
3
4
9
9
14
0
17
Jong FC Utrecht
9
1
3
5
6
10
20
0
18
RKC Waalwijk
9
1
2
6
5
7
13
0
19
FC Dordrecht
9
1
2
6
5
10
17
0
20
Helmond Sport
9
0
4
5
4
10
18
0

Periode 2

#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
PM
1
Sparta Rotterdam
2
2
0
0
6
6
2
0
2
Roda JC
2
2
0
0
6
5
1
0
3
TOP Oss
2
2
0
0
6
5
1
0
4
FC Volendam
2
2
0
0
6
5
3
0
5
Almere City FC
2
2
0
0
6
4
2
0
6
Telstar
2
2
0
0
6
4
2
0
7
FC Den Bosch
2
2
0
0
6
3
1
0
8
Jong Ajax
2
1
0
1
3
5
2
0
9
Jong PSV
2
1
0
1
3
5
4
0
10
FC Twente
2
1
0
1
3
4
3
0
11
Go Ahead Eagles
2
1
0
1
3
3
3
0
12
SC Cambuur
2
1
0
1
3
3
3
0
13
N.E.C.
2
1
0
1
3
3
5
0
14
FC Dordrecht
2
0
0
2
0
2
4
0
15
Jong FC Utrecht
2
0
0
2
0
3
6
0
16
MVV
2
0
0
2
0
2
5
0
17
FC Eindhoven
2
0
0
2
0
1
4
0
18
RKC Waalwijk
2
0
0
2
0
4
8
0
19
Jong AZ
2
0
0
2
0
2
6
0
20
Helmond Sport
2
0
0
2
0
1
5
0

Periode 3

#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
PM
1
Almere City FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FC Den Bosch
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FC Dordrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FC Eindhoven
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Twente
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FC Volendam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Helmond Sport
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Jong Ajax
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Jong AZ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Jong FC Utrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Jong PSV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
MVV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
N.E.C.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Roda JC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
SC Cambuur
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
Telstar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
TOP Oss
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Periode 4

#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
PM
1
Almere City FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FC Den Bosch
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FC Dordrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FC Eindhoven
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Twente
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FC Volendam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Helmond Sport
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Jong Ajax
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Jong AZ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Jong FC Utrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Jong PSV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
MVV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
N.E.C.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Roda JC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
SC Cambuur
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
Telstar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
TOP Oss
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Terug naar boven