Jupiler League stand

#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
PM
1
Almere City FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
De Graafschap
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FC Den Bosch
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FC Dordrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Eindhoven
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FC Emmen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
FC Oss
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
FC Volendam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Fortuna Sittard
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Helmond Sport
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Jong Ajax
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Jong AZ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Jong FC Utrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Jong PSV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
MVV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
N.E.C.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
SC Cambuur
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
Telstar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Periode 1

#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
PM
1
Almere City FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
De Graafschap
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FC Den Bosch
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FC Dordrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Eindhoven
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FC Emmen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
FC Oss
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
FC Volendam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Fortuna Sittard
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Helmond Sport
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Jong Ajax
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Jong AZ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Jong FC Utrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Jong PSV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
MVV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
N.E.C.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
SC Cambuur
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
Telstar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Periode 2

#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
PM
1
Almere City FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
De Graafschap
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FC Den Bosch
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FC Dordrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Eindhoven
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FC Emmen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
FC Oss
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
FC Volendam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Fortuna Sittard
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Helmond Sport
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Jong Ajax
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Jong AZ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Jong FC Utrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Jong PSV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
MVV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
N.E.C.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
SC Cambuur
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
Telstar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Periode 3

#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
PM
1
Almere City FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
De Graafschap
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FC Den Bosch
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FC Dordrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Eindhoven
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FC Emmen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
FC Oss
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
FC Volendam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Fortuna Sittard
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Helmond Sport
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Jong Ajax
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Jong AZ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Jong FC Utrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Jong PSV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
MVV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
N.E.C.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
SC Cambuur
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
Telstar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Periode 4

#
Team
G
W
GL
V
P
+
-
PM
1
Almere City FC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
De Graafschap
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FC Den Bosch
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FC Dordrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Eindhoven
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FC Emmen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
FC Oss
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
FC Volendam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Fortuna Sittard
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Helmond Sport
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Jong Ajax
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Jong AZ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Jong FC Utrecht
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Jong PSV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
MVV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
N.E.C.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
SC Cambuur
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
Telstar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Terug naar boven